Eagles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Varsity Golf at

Hackett Catholic Prep Invitational
8:30 am | Kalamazoo Country Club

Apr
15

Varsity Tennis at

GK Invitational
3:45 pm | Mattawan High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Saugatuck High School

4:30 pm | Schoolcraft High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Saugatuck High School

4:30 pm | Saugatuck High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Saugatuck High School

4:30 pm | Saugatuck High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Constantine High School

5:00 pm | Schoolcraft Elementary School

Apr
16

Varsity Golf vs.

Schoolcraft Jamboree
4:00 pm | Olde Mill Golf Course

Apr
16

Junior Varsity Golf vs.

Schoolcraft Jamboree
4:00 pm | States Golf Course

Apr
16

Boys Middle School Track at

Lawton Tri
4:30 pm | Lawton High School

Apr
16

Varsity Tennis vs. Kalamazoo Christian High School

Kalamazoo Christian Dual
4:30 pm | Schoolcraft High School

Apr
16

Girls Middle School Track at

Lawton Tri vs. Coloma and Lawton
4:30 pm | Lawton High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Centreville High School

4:30 pm | Schoolcraft High School

Apr
17

Varsity Golf at

GK Invitational
9:00 am | Stonehedge Golf Club

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Track at

Constantine Dual
4:30 pm | Constantine High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Track at

Constantine Dual
4:30 pm | Constantine High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Soccer at Coloma High School

6:00 pm | Coloma High School

Apr
18

Varsity Golf at

Delton Kellogg Invitational
10:00 am | Mullenhurst Golf Course

Apr
18

Boys Middle School Track vs.

Schoolcraft Tri
4:30 pm | Schoolcraft Middle School

Apr
18

Middle School Tennis at

Galesburg-Augusta Dual
4:30 pm | Galesburg-Augusta High School

Apr
18

Girls Middle School Track vs.

Schoolcraft Tri vs. Galesburg-Augusta and Parchment
4:30 pm | Schoolcraft Middle School

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Track at

Watervliet Relays
4:00 pm | Watervliet High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Track at

Watervliet Relays
4:00 pm | Watervliet High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Soccer at Bangor High School

5:00 pm | Bangor High School

Apr
20

Varsity Tennis at

Allegan Invitational
9:00 am | Allegan High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Tba

Portage Northern Invitational
9:00 am | Portage Northern High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Comstock High School


10:00 am | Schoolcraft High School